L1312

Tripp Lite
6.00' (1.83m) Power Cord Blue IEC 320-C14 To IEC 320-C13 SJT
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key TL1312-ND 16 1 $8.20 $7.38 $6.77 $6.60 $4.88 $4.63

023417

Tripp Lite
Cable Fiber Optic ST (2) To ST (2) 62.5/125 98.4' (30.0m)
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
DigiKey TL2110-ND 42 1 $54.40 $51.20 $46.40 $43.84 $41.60 $41.60

NG8POE

Tripp Lite
8PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH RACKMOUNT UNMANAGED W/POE METAL 1U
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
DigiKey TL1550-ND 0 $178.56 $172.19 $166.08 $166.08 $166.08 $166.08
AVNET Express NG8POE 0 1 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Mouser Electronics 545-NG8POE 0 1
Newark NG8POE 0 5 $200.62 $178.04 $174.05 $174.05 $174.05

N200-005-WH

Tripp Lite
5FT CAT6 GIGABIT MOLDED PATCH CABLE RJ45 M/M 550MHZ 24 AWG WHITE
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
DigiKey N200-005-WH-ND 0 $5.98 $5.98 $5.98 $5.98 $5.98 $5.98
AVNET Express N200-005-WH 0 1 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Mouser Electronics 545-N200-005-WH 0 1 $5.60 $5.07 $4.82 $4.82 $4.53 $4.50
Newark N200-005-WH 0 10 $6.24 $6.24 $6.24 $5.10 $4.08 $4.08

N200-007-WH

Tripp Lite
7FT CAT6 GIGABIT MOLDED PATCH CABLE RJ45 M/M 550MHZ 24 AWG WHITE
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N200-007-WH-ND 0 $5.25 $5.25 $5.25 $5.25 $5.25 $5.25
AVNET Express N200-007-WH 0 1 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Mouser Electronics 545-N200-007-WH 0 1 $6.30 $5.94 $5.56 $5.42 $4.75 $4.69
Newark N200-007-WH 0 10 $6.37 $5.56 $5.30 $4.64 $4.64

N220-01K-GY

Tripp Lite
1000FT CAT6 GIGABIT BULK CABLE STRANDED CMR PVC 24AWG GRAY 1000
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N220-01K-GY-ND 0 $239.98 $239.98 $239.98 $239.98 $239.98 $239.98
AVNET Express N220-01K-GY 0 1 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Mouser Electronics 545-N220-01K-GY 0 1 $402.25 $372.76 $366.99 $366.99 $366.99 $366.99
Newark N220-01K-GY 0 1 $489.29 $457.21 $398.39 $398.39 $398.39 $398.39

N821-07M-MG-T

Tripp Lite
7M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N821-07M-MG-T-ND 0 $52.20 $52.20 $52.20 $52.20 $52.20 $52.20
AVNET Express N821-07M-MG-T 0 1 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Mouser Electronics N/A 0 1
Newark N821-07M-MG-T 0 10 $69.78 $69.78 $64.82 $62.70 $60.57 $60.57

N858-23M-3X8-MG

Tripp Lite
24-FIBER MTP MPO OM4 BASE-8 MMF TRUNK CABLE 40/100GBE 3X 23M
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N858-23M-3X8-MG-ND 0 1 $1,087.50 $1,087.50 $1,087.50 $1,087.50 $1,087.50 $1,087.50
Arrow North American Components N858-23M-3X8-MG 0 6
AVNET Express N858-23M-3X8-MG 0 1 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Mouser Electronics 545-N858-23M-3X8-MG 0 1
Newark N858-23M-3X8-MG 0 6 $0.00 $1,183.96 $1,160.59 $1,160.59 $1,160.59 $1,160.59

PS2408B

Tripp Lite
8 OUTLET POWER STRIP 5-15R 15 CORD VERTICAL 5-15P 24" BLACK
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key TL1705-ND 0 12 $59.99 $55.45 $52.72 $48.36 $48.36 $48.36
Arrow North American Components PS2408B 0 12 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
AVNET Express PS2408B 0 1 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Mouser Electronics 545-PS2408B 0 1
Newark PS2408B 0 12 $71.36 $68.10 $62.50 $60.17 $60.17

P139-06N-DP-V2B

Tripp Lite
6IN MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CONVERTER 4K@60HZ 6"
Distributor SKU Stock MOQ 1 10 50 100 1,000 10,000
DigiKey TL1609-ND 11 1 $19.94 $17.28 $16.14 $14.24 $12.34 $12.34
Arrow North American Components P139-06N-DP-V2B 0 10
AVNET Express P139-06N-DP-V2B 0 1 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Mouser Electronics 545-P139-06N-DP-V2B 0 1 $18.22 $15.96 $14.78 $14.37 $13.43 $13.43
Newark P139-06N-DP-V2B 0 10 $18.96 $18.96 $17.20 $15.76 $13.68 $13.68